Staff

Lone Andersen

Lykke Bendtsen

Mette Bovbjerg

Christian Boserup

Nathja Bruhn

Anne Maria Burr

Emilie Læssø Christensen

Johnny Bremer Nolsøe Christensen

Lisbeth Søgaard Clausen

Josefine Klarnskou Dithmer

Sanne Donatzky

Sabrina Shanice Musu Ekstrøm

Helle Schjøth Essendrop

Janni Fejerskov

Jesper Findsen

Freja Hvidfeldt Foged

Trine Fournais

Birgitte Dreyer Frandsen

Sara Fredsted

Henrik Friis

Ina Gammelholm

Laila Grillis

Rie Hagbard

Lars Hastrup

Chris Hav

Søren Sander Henriksen

Helle Holm
Vice principal

Bo Laursen Hosbond

Samuel Hofmeister Hughes

Mia Blicher Jørgensen

Trine Kolmos

Camilla Gellert Larsen

Louise Cecilie Larsen

Hanne Abild Laursen

Jon Madsen

Bjarne Kenneth Nielsen

Carina Forsberg Nielsen

Danny Nørremark

Lise Olsen

Maria Pedersen

Mette Line Bo Poulsen

Annemarie Rafn
Vice principal

Emil Riisgaard

Maxine Rogers

Mette Otte Slott

Tine Stamp

Sara Boysen Stein

Karin Søjnæs

Anni Sørensen

Pernille Sørensen

Simone Bjerregaard Sørensen

Sandra Graabæk Thulstrup

Deia Vejby

Benjamin Vinding

Christian Zangenberg

Otto Strange Møller
Principal

Rune Langholm
Headmaster - Primary and lower secondary school

Helle Holm
Vice Principal - primary and lower secondary school (7-9th grade)

Annemarie Rafn
Vice Principal - primary and lower secondary school (0-6th grade)

Lars Bernack
Vice Principal

Betina Axelsen
Head of studies

Louise Westmark
Head of studies

Mette Angel
SCHOOL SECRETARY

Rikke Knakkergaard
SCHOOL SECRETARY

Lene Eskildsen
ACCOUNTING OFFICER

Kirsten Schurmann
ACCOUNTING OFFICER

Mikhail Ivanov
IT EMPLOYEE

Jasmin Buljubasic
IT EMPLOYEE

Lene Madsen
CANTEEN EMPLOYEE

Kim Tommy Rasmussen
SCHOOL PORTER

Stig Groth Møller
ASS. SCHOOL PORTER

Nesat Zekirovski
ASS. SCHOOL PORTER

Line Høegh van Gilse
School psychologist

Walter Terrazos
CLEANING MANAGER

Mihail Iancu
CLEANING ASSISTENT

Inés Mata
CLEANING ASSISTENT

Marco Martel Ramirez
CLEANING ASSISTENT

Rina del Valle Rincones
CLEANING ASSISTENT

Ken Damgaard Thomsen
CLEANING ASSISTENT